Walgreens.Com - Info walgreens.com

walgreens.com receives about 215,000 unique visitors and 1,034,150 (4.81 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $11,079.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $8,801,520.24. According to Alexa Traffic Rank walgreens.com is ranked number 1,762 in the world and 0.043% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Des Plaines, IL, 60016, United States and links to network IP address 63.73.199.22.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is walgreens.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
215,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
6,450,000
Daily Pageviews:
1,034,150 (4.81 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,762 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.043% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 88.3%92.3%401
United Kingdom 1.1%0.6%6869
India 0.8%0.4%14458
China 0.7%0.5%22040
Germany 0.6%0.4%13817
Canada 0.6%0.3%7212
Puerto Rico 0.6%0.8%218

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
walgreens.com
92.96%67.47%3.30
photo.walgreens.com
17.00%25.48%6.82
webapp.walgreens.com
1.62%3.41%9.6
careers.walgreens.com
1.49%0.97%3.0
webapp2.walgreens.com
1.14%0.46%1.8
jobs.walgreens.com
0.93%0.42%2.1
library-photo.walgreens.com
0.84%0.28%1.5
employee.walgreens.com
0.72%0.18%1.1
custhelp2.walgreens.com
0.42%0.22%2.3
sso.walgreens.com
0.36%0.27%3.4
photo2.walgreens.com
0.32%0.25%3.6
custhelp.walgreens.com
0.27%0.06%1.1
photo1.walgreens.com
0.15%0.09%2.7
n-www.walgreens.com
0.12%0.07%2.6
OTHER
0%0.39%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush walgreens.com
Domain:
  walgreens.com
Rank:
  120
Organic Keywords:
  2,386,876
Organic Traffic:
  22,048,959
Organic Cost:
  $18,013,609.00
Adwords Keywords:
  36,862
Adwords Traffic:
  614,148
Adwords Cost:
  $644,185.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  86
Page Authority:
  68
MozRank:
  6

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
6,768
Total Backlinks:
  548,471
Follow Links:
  216,351
Nofollow Links:
  332,120
Referring Domains:
  12,782
Referring IPs:
  11,737

How socially engaged is walgreens.com?

Facebook:
  192,003
Google +:
  6,333
Linkedin:
  489
Stumbles:
  375
Buffer:
  84
Pins:
  4

How much walgreens.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$11,079.00
Monthly Revenue:
$332,370.00
Yearly Revenue:
$4,043,835.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 954,520$10,948.35
United Kingdom 6,205$38.66
Puerto Rico 8,273$27.55
Canada 3,102$21.75
Germany 4,137$19.98
China 5,171$15.98
India 4,137$6.62

How much money do walgreens.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1,993.43
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$59,802.81
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$727,600.83
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
177,026
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
5,310,774
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
64,614,416
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 171,814$1,970.70
United Kingdom 993$6.19
Germany 1,200$5.79
Canada 776$5.44
China 672$2.08
India 1,158$1.85
Puerto Rico 414$1.38

How much is walgreens.com worth?

Website Value:
$8,801,520.24

Where is walgreens.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
63.73.199.22
ASN:
AS13626 
ISP:
Walgreens Co 
Server Location:
Des Plaines
IL
60016
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 63.73.199.22

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does walgreens.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1698 ms) 52 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking script resources and 4 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://www.wag-static.com/share/jslib/jquery/jquery.min-bb297ca4879b9531d4c5c281d8e06074.js
https://se.monetate.net/js/2/a-ca4ba9c7/p/walgreens.com/entry.js
https://assets.adobedtm.com/7deb8111c940df73792ccb9937476cc412e87575/satelliteLib-57a6bdc919f03b4be4d2cb262bbf5c86762a76b9.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://www.walgreens.com/livestyleguide/walgreens.com/v2.0/themes/css/helvetica-font.css
https://www.wag-static.com/share/adaptive/walgreens/css/mobile/Walgreens-No-Font-dacd1d21f3661c86c5ed2140f2***d32f.css
https://www.wag-static.com/share/adaptive/walgreens/css/mobile/Header-Footer-A-0f5a08ec14b8ecf20b7c104ada7a8f9a.css
https://www.wag-static.com/share/adaptive/walgreens/css/mobile/Home-8099ecbd24cedcf738a2c496c8484c95.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://a248.e.akamai.net/7/248/14564/***468/secure.dtmpub.com/js/ncg6/0/optinrtSec_0.js (expiration not specified)
https://assets.adobedtm.com/7deb8111c940df73792ccb9937476cc412e87575/s-code-contents-43af2190c6ef307d1830467afa46788a6cc81228.js (expiration not specified)
https://assets.adobedtm.com/7deb8111c940df73792ccb9937476cc412e87575/satelliteLib-57a6bdc919f03b4be4d2cb262bbf5c86762a76b9.js (expiration not specified)
https://assets.adobedtm.com/7deb8111c940df73792ccb9937476cc412e87575/scripts/satellite-58b73bc664746d3679001f8a.js (expiration not specified)
https://assets.adobedtm.com/7deb8111c940df73792ccb9937476cc412e87575/scripts/satellite-58b7437264746d341d00c37e.js (expiration not specified)
https://assets.adobedtm.com/7deb8111c940df73792ccb9937476cc412e87575/scripts/satellite-58b7438364746d341d00c394.js (expiration not specified)
https://health.foresee.com/ (expiration not specified)
https://se.monetate.net/js/2/a-ca4ba9c7/p/walgreens.com/entry.js (60 minutes)
https://gateway.answerscloud.com/code/19.3.2-v.2/fs.frame.js?v=l5lkuqi (6.7 hours)
https://gateway.answerscloud.com/code/19.3.2-v.2/fs.gateway.js (6.7 hours)
https://gateway.answerscloud.com/code/19.3.2-v.2/fs.trigger.js (6.7 hours)
https://gateway.answerscloud.com/code/19.3.2-v.2/fs.utils.js (6.7 hours)
https://gateway.answerscloud.com/code/19.3.2-v.2/fs.utils.js?v=l5lkuqi (6.7 hours)
https://gateway.answerscloud.com/walgreens/production/gateway.min.js (6.7 hours)
https://www.walgreens.com/images/adaptive/lp/HP_PH1_ORDER_PRINTS_129X108.png (24 hours)
https://www.walgreens.com/images/adaptive/lp/HP_PH2_SAVED_PROJECTS_129X108.png (24 hours)
https://www.walgreens.com/images/adaptive/lp/HP_PH3_UPLOAD_PHOTOS_129X108.png (24 hours)
https://www.walgreens.com/images/adaptive/lp/HP_PH4_YOUR_PHOTOS_129X108.png (24 hours)
https://www.walgreens.com/images/adaptive/lp/HP_PH5_PHOTO_CARDS_129X108.png (24 hours)
https://www.walgreens.com/images/adaptive/lp/RND/88233_Logo_Duracell_1036x150.png (24 hours)
https://www.walgreens.com/images/adaptive/lp/RND/88233_Logo_Fiji_164x150b.png (24 hours)
https://www.walgreens.com/images/adaptive/lp/RND/88233_Logo_Windex_190x150b.png (24 hours)
https://www.walgreens.com/images/adaptive/share/images/icons/Account_Icon.png (24 hours)
https://www.walgreens.com/images/adaptive/si/balancerewards/HP_D_BR_CARD_131X107.png (24 hours)
https://www.walgreens.com/images/adaptive/si/balancerewards/HP_IPHONE_WAG_APP_152X230.png (24 hours)
https://www.walgreens.com/images/adaptive/si/balancerewards/badge_apple_store_320x110.png (24 hours)
https://www.walgreens.com/images/adaptive/si/balancerewards/badge_google_play_320x110.png (24 hours)
https://www.walgreens.com/images/adaptive/sp/88982_CAUSE_A_521X532.jpg (24 hours)
https://www.walgreens.com/images/adaptive/sp/89176_CAUSE_LARGE_1106X532.jpg (24 hours)
https://www.walgreens.com/images/adaptive/sp/89176_CAUSE_SMALL_A_521X532.jpg (24 hours)
https://www.walgreens.com/images/adaptive/sp/89176_M_PH_HERO_1250X700.jpg (24 hours)
https://www.walgreens.com/images/adaptive/sp/89176_M_RX_HERO_1250X700.jpg (24 hours)
https://www.walgreens.com/images/adaptive/sp/89779_M_BRANDSTORY_1250X600.jpg (24 hours)
https://www.walgreens.com/images/adaptive/sp/89779_M_RP_HERO_TEST_B_1250X700.jpg (24 hours)
https://www.walgreens.com/images/adaptive/sp/89779_RP_MIXNMATCH_TEST_B_1661X387.png (24 hours)
https://www.walgreens.com/images/adaptive/sp/89779_TOPBRANDS_COCACOLA_311X98.png (24 hours)
https://www.walgreens.com/images/adaptive/sp/89779_TOPBRANDS_GLADE_154X117.png (24 hours)
https://www.walgreens.com/images/adaptive/sp/89779_TOPBRANDS_LIPTON_160X192.png (24 hours)
https://www.walgreens.com/images/adaptive/sp/89779_TOPBRANDS_MALTESERS_171X156.png (24 hours)
https://www.walgreens.com/images/adaptive/sp/89779_TOPBRANDS_MM_256X116.png (24 hours)
https://www.walgreens.com/images/adaptive/sp/89779_TOPBRANDS_PISTACHIOS_239X75.png (24 hours)
https://www.walgreens.com/images/adaptive/sp/89779_TOPBRANDS_PLEDGE_92X104.png (24 hours)
https://www.walgreens.com/images/adaptive/sp/89779_TOPBRANDS_PURELEAF_147X143.png (24 hours)
https://www.walgreens.com/images/adaptive/sp/89779_TOPBRANDS_SCRUBBINGBUBBLES_188X110.png (24 hours)
https://www.walgreens.com/images/adaptive/sp/89779_TOPBRANDS_SKITTLES_312X110.png (24 hours)
https://www.walgreens.com/images/adaptive/sp/89779_TOPBRANDS_STARBUCKS_149X153.png (24 hours)
https://www.walgreens.com/images/adaptive/sp/89779_TOPBRANDS_STARBURST_287X110.png (24 hours)
https://www.walgreens.com/images/adaptive/sp/89779_TOP_BRANDS_RND_231X228.png (24 hours)
https://www.walgreens.com/dtagent6314_23agjprtx_1011.js (24 hours)
https://www.walgreens.com/images/adaptive/sp/89779_TOPBRANDS_ORBIT_283X138.png (24 hours)
https://www.walgreens.com/livestyleguide/walgreens.com/v2.0/themes/css/helvetica-font.css (24 hours)
https://www.walgreens.com/share/jslib/custom/advertise.js (24 hours)

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://walgreens.com/
http://www.walgreens.com/
https://www.walgreens.com/

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 6% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.6KiB (16% reduction).

Minifying https://assets.adobedtm.com/7deb8111c940df73792ccb9937476cc412e87575/s-code-contents-43af2190c6ef307d1830467afa46788a6cc81228.js could save 2.6KiB (16% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.4KiB (17% reduction).

Minifying https://www.walgreens.com/assets/footer/template/Footer.jsp?footerContentFor=default.jsp&pageForVIPPSLogo=default.jsp could save 814B (19% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://www.walgreens.com/contentRenderer.jsp?contenttypename=Homepage_Miscellaneous_CT&includeContentBlocksCSS=false could save 614B (14% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <span id="header-search" class="icon-Search fo…icon text-info"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <span id="header-search" class="icon-Search fo…icon text-info"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/***/immu…munizantionTab" class="btn btn-primar…ag-btn-primary">Learn more get vaccinated</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/balancereward…ce-rewards.jsp">Balance® Rewards |</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 744B (91% reduction).

Compressing https://contextual.media.net/cksync.php?type=con&ovsid=AQEJAJP-E6_agAExQkZ6AQELPgE could save 744B (91% reduction).

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 573B (***% reduction).

Compressing https://health.foresee.com/ could save 573B (***% reduction).
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  93

Site Categories (dmoz)

Pharmacy/Online Pharmacies
Health/Pharmacies
Deerfield/Health

What sites are related to walgreens.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: instart/nginx
Date: Tue, 18 Apr 2017 16:02:08 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 184
Connection: close
Location: https://www.walgreens.com/
X-Instart-Request-ID: 4085725728878179526:BEQ01-CPVNPPRY07:1492531328:1678
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=ISO-8859-1
Connection: close
Age: 403
Date: Tue, 18 Apr 2017 15:55:25 GMT
Server: Apache
Timing-Allow-Origin: *
x-instart-cache-id: 18:10733907241656490220::1492530925
Edge-Control: Bypass-Cache
Expires: Tue, 04 Dec 1993 21:29:02 GMT
X-dynaTrace: PT=255756210;PA=-1542523131;SP=Walgreen-Prod;PS=-882636849
X-WAG-ID: WS:ew3-a1
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Cache-Control: no-cache
X-Instart-Request-ID: 945235990***96142938:BEQ01-CPVNPPRY06:1492531328:1678
X-Instart-CacheKeyMod: desktop;NONATIVE;origin2-www.walgreens.com
X-Akamai-DeviceType: desktop
X-Akamai-Native: NO

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
NS ns4.p14.dynect.net 2049
NS ns2.p14.dynect.net 2049
NS ns6.walgreens.com 2049
NS ns3.p14.dynect.net 2049
NS ns1.p14.dynect.net 2049
NS ns7.walgreens.com 2049
MX edge.walgreens.com 541

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1995-05-04
Domain Age:
21 years 11 months 14 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.corporatedomains.com...
Domain Name: walgreens.com
Registry Domain ID: 876259_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.corporatedomains.com
Registrar URL: www.cscprotectsbrands.com
Updated Date: 2016-11-05T02:27:04Z
Creation Date: 1995-05-04T04:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-05-05T04:00:00Z
Registrar: CSC CORPORATE DOMAINS, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 299
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.8887802723
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Manager
Registrant Organization: Walgreens
Registrant Street: 200 Wilmot Rd.
Registrant City: Deerfield
Registrant State/Province: IL
Registrant Postal Code: 60015
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.8479143246
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.8479486576
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Manager
Admin Organization: Walgreens
Admin Street: 200 Wilmot Rd.
Admin City: Deerfield
Admin State/Province: IL
Admin Postal Code: 60015
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.8479143246
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.8479486576
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain Manager
Tech Organization: Walgreens
Tech Street: 200 Wilmot Rd.
Tech City: Deerfield
Tech State/Province: IL
Tech Postal Code: 60015
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.8479143246
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.8479486576
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns7.walgreens.com
Name Server: ns1.p14.dynect.net
Name Server: ns4.p14.dynect.net
Name Server: ns2.p14.dynect.net
Name Server: ns6.walgreens.com
Name Server: ns3.p14.dynect.net
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-11-05T02:27:04Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Corporation Service Company(c) (CSC) The Trusted Partner of More than 50% of the 100 Best Global Brands.

Contact us to learn more about our enterprise solutions for Global Domain Name Registration and Management, Trademark Research and Watching, Brand, Logo and Auction Monitoring, as well SSL Certificate Services and DNS Hosting.

NOTICE: You are not authorized to access or query our WHOIS database through the use of high-volume, automated, electronic processes or for the purpose or purposes of using the data in any manner that violates these terms of use. The Data in the CSC WHOIS database is provided by CSC for information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration record. CSC does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree to abide by the following terms of use: you agree that you may use this Data only for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, e-mail, telephone, or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to CSC (or its computer systems). CSC reserves the right to terminate your access to the WHOIS database in its sole discretion for any violations by you of these terms of use. CSC reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

Register your domain name at http://www.cscglobal.com
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: WALGREENS.COM
Registrar: CSC CORPORATE DOMAINS, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 299
Whois Server: whois.corporatedomains.com
Referral URL: http://www.cscglobal.com/global/web/csc/digital-brand-services.html
Name Server: NS1.P14.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS2.P14.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS3.P14.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS4.P14.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS6.WALGREENS.COM
Name Server: NS7.WALGREENS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 05-nov-2016
Creation Date: 04-may-1995
Expiration Date: 05-may-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 18 Apr 2017 16:02:08 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 156 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
walgreens.com widget